博客文關於 "Auction Team Breker"

成交價 "Auction Team Breker "

Kodak Turret K100, 1960
Kodak Turret K100, 1960 Kodak Rochester, USA. 16mm movie camera for 30m daylight spools, three-lens turret: Wollensak 1:2,5/17 mm, Kodak 1:1,9/25 mm, Soligor 1:1,5/3 in. Telephoto, spring-drive motor 16-64 p/s. Kodak Turret K100, 1960 Kodak Rochester, USA. 16mm-Filmkamera für 30m-Tageslichtspulen, 3 Objektive im Revolverkopf: Wollensak 1:2,5/17 mm, Kodak 1:1,9/25 mm, Soligor 1:1,5/3" Telephoto. Suchersystem mit umschaltbaren Masken. Antrieb durch Federwerk 16-64 B/s. Auction Team Breker
Austrian Expedition Level, c. 1890
Austrian Expedition Level, c. 1890 Signed "Neuhöfer & Sohn, Wien, Kohlmarkt 8", serial no. 2383, oxidized and lacquered brass, length only 6 in., in original leather case. Expeditions-Nivellier, um 1890 Signiert: "Neuhöfer & Sohn, Wien, Kohlmarkt 8", Seriennummer 2383, Messing brüniert und zaponiert, Länge nur 15,5 cm, in Original-Lederetui. - Ein aufwendig gestaltetes und zierliches Gerät zugleich. Auction Team Breker
Kinematograph "Charlie Chaplin"
Kinematograph "Charlie Chaplin" E. Plank. For 35mm film. Without burner. Lamp housing with lithographs: cinema scene, camera man, cinema box office, Charlie Chaplin and more.Kinematograph "Charlie Chaplin" E. Plank. Bunt lithographiertes Lampengehäuse mit Kinoszenen, u.a. Kameramann, Kassenhäuschen, Kinosaal, Charlie Chaplin u.a. Filmthemen. Für 35mm-Film mit Schrittschaltung, ohne Brenner. Auction Team Breker
Research Microscope "Carl Zeiss - Jena", c. 1930
Research Microscope "Carl Zeiss - Jena", c. 1930 Serial no. 178001, partly black colored brass, extensible tube with millimeter scale, condenser with iris diaphragm, double-revolver, 13 in. high. Arbeits-Mikroskop "Carl Zeiss - Jena", um 1930 Serien-Nr. 178001, Messing, teilweise schwarz lackiert, Ausziehtubus mit Millimeterteilung, Kondensor mit Irisblende, 2-fach-Revolver, Höhe 33 cm. Auction Team Breker
Brass Flow Meter, c. 1875
Brass Flow Meter, c. 1875 Signed: "J. Hicks - London", with miles and feet scales, complete with all equipment in mahogany box, probably unused. Messing-Strömungsmesser, um 1875 Graviert: "J. Hicks - London", Maße in Miles und Feet, komplett mit allem Zubehör in Mahagoni-Kästchen, wohl unbenutzter Zustand. Auction Team Breker
Auction Team Breker 有 0 物品在分類中.

找住址和電話號碼於 Auction Team Breker

U.S.A.: 'The Best Things', Lee Richmond
Tel. (703) 796-5544 * Fax (703) 766-0966 *
BREKER@TheBestThings.com
AUSTRALIA & NEW ZEALAND
Dieter Bardenheier, Tel./Fax:-/64/(09) 817-7268 *
dbarden@orcon.net.nz
ENGLAND
Tel. 0044 (07779) 637317 * AuctionTeamBrekerUK@outlook.de
JAPAN: Murakami Taiz
Tel./Fax (06) 6845-8628 * murakami@ops.dti.ne.jp
RUSSIA
Polyguide Ltd. Moscow, Tel. (925) 740-66-03,
Tel./Fax (985) 999-93-55, ml.mediaservice@gmail.com
Hongkong, Taiwan, Singapur
Alex Shih-Chieh Lin *Tel. : 00852-9490 4113 *
alexsclin@gmail.com
FRANCE: Pierre-Jean Bickart
Tél./Fax (01) 43 33 86 71 * AuctionTeamKoln@aol.com
CHINA: Jiang Feng 蒋丰
电话 / Tel. : 0086-13862062075 (中国 / CHINA) *
jiangfengde@gmail.com